top background

IAS Cadre List

Sl No Name,Qualification,
Date Of Birth,
Home District(State),
Community
ID Code No
Recruitment Source
Allotment Year
Appointment Date
Confirmation Grade & Date thereof
Present Post or Position
Station & Date thereof
Remarks/
Pay Scale
1 Shri Aditya Prasad Padhi
BE, MBA (Yale), USA
17-02-1960
Ganjam (Odisha)

020500
RR
1983
2-9-1983
Jr.Gr.
2-9-1985
Chief Secretary and Chief Development Commissioner, Odisha and Secretary to Government, G.A. & P.G. Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-17
2 Shri Injeti Srinivas
B.A.(Hons) (Econ.) MBA
26 -5 -1960
Delhi

020900
R.R.
1983
29-8-1983
Jr.Gr.
29-8-1985
Secretary, Ministry of Corporate Affairs
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-17
3 Shri Prasanta Kumar Nayak
M.A.
20-6-1958
Jajpur (Odisha)

021300
R.R.
1984
21-8-1984
Jr.Gr.
21-8-1986
C.M.D., Industrial Development Corporation of Odisha Ltd.
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-13
4 Dr Arun Kumar Panda
M.A. (Pol. Sc.) Ph.D (Pol.Eco. And P.P)
30-4-1960
Bhadrak (Odisha)

021400
R.R.
1984
21-8-1984
Jr.Gr.
21-8-1986
Secretary, Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-17
5 Dr Ashok Mohadeo Rao Dalwai
M.Sc.(Agri.) Ph.D.(Eco)
4-6-1958
Belgaum (Karnataka)

021500
R.R.
1984
10-9-1984
Jr.Gr.
10-9-1986
Additional Secretary, Department of Agriculture, Cooperation & Farmers Welfare
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-17
6 Shri R Balakrishnan
M.A(Tamil) Diploma (Journalism)
6-11-1958
Madurai (Tamilnadu)

021600
R.R.
1984
21-8-1984
Jr.Gr.
21-8-1986
Development Commissioner-cum-Additional Chief Secretary and Secretary to Government P & C Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-17
7 Dr Sunil Kumar Bhargava
M.A. (Econ.)
26 -3 -1959
New Delhi (Delhi)

021700
R.R.
1984
21-8-1984
Jr.Gr.
22-8-1986
Chief Resident Commissioner, Government of Odisha
New Delhi
25-06-2010
Cadre
Level-17
8 Shri Sangram Keshari Mishra
M.A. (Pol. Sc.)
29-11-1958
Cuttack (Odisha)

022000
R.R.
1985
26-8-1985
Jr.Gr.
22-8-1986
Chairman, Odisha State Warehousing Corporation
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-17
9 Shri Vipin Kumar Saxena
B.Sc.(Hons) M.A. P.G.D.I.T.
1 -12 -1958
Delhi

022100
R.R.
1985
26-8-1985
Jr.Gr.
22-8-1986
Principal Resident Commisioner, Government of Odisha
New Delhi

Cadre
Level-17
10 Shri Upendra Prasad Singh
B.Tech. (Mech. Engg.)
10-10-1962
Vaishali (Bihar)

021900
R.R.
1985
26-8-1985
Jr.Gr.
26-8-1987
Director General, National Mission for clean Ganga, Ministry of Water Resources, River Development and Ganga Rejuvenation, Government of India
New Delhi
27-04-2011
Central Deputation
Level-17
11 Shri Surendra Nath Tripathi
M.A. (Pol. Sc.)
2-1-1960
Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh)

022200
R.R.
1985
27-8-1985
Jr.Gr.
27-8-1987
Additional Secretary & Financial Advisor, Department of Agriculture Co-operation & Farmers Welfare
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-17
12 Shri Gagan Kumar Dhal
M.A. (Hist.)
5-1-1960
Balasore (Odisha)

022400
R.R.
1985
26-8-1985
Jr.Gr.
26-8-1987
Agriculture Production Commissioner, Odisha
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-17
13 Shri Asit Kumar Tripathy
M.A. (Pol. Sc.) M.Phil. LL.B.
23-12-1960
Bolangir (Odisha)

022500
R.R.
1986
25-8-1986
Jr.Gr.
25-8-1988
Additional Chief Secretary to Government, Home Deptt.
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R.(Ex-cadre)
Level-17
14 Shri Laxmi Narayan Gupta
B.A. (Hons) M.A. (Econ.) MBA (Pub. Service)
17-8-1959
Alwar (Rajasthan)

022700
R.R.
1986
25-8-1986
Jr.Gr.
25-8-1988
Additional Chief Secretary to Government, Micro, Small & Medium Enterprise Department
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R.(Ex-cadre)
Level-17
15 Shri Suresh Chandra Mahapatra
M.Sc.(Tech) (App. Geology)
4-2-1962
Keonjhar (Odisha)

022600
R.R.
1986
25-8-1986
Jr.Gr.
25-8-1988
Additional Chief Secretary to Government, Forest & Environment Department
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R.(Ex-cadre)
Level-17
16 Shri Sudarshan Pal Thakur
M.A(M.C)
29-3-1963
Lahul And Spiti (Himachal Pradesh)

022900
R.R.
1986
25-8-1986
Jr.Gr.
25-8-1988
Chief Administrator, KBK
Koraput

Cadre
Level-17
17 G V Venugopala Sarma
M.Sc. (Phy.)
4-10-1962
Guntur (A.P.)

022901
R.R.
1986
25-8-1986
Jr.Gr.
25-8-1988
Member, Board of Revenue, Odisha
Cuttack

S.D.R.(Ex-cadre)
Level-17
18 Shri Tuhin Kanta Pandey
M.A. (Econ.), MBA (Bermingham, UK)
8-7-1965
Hoshiarpur (Punjab)

023100
R.R.
1987
24-8-1987
Jr.Gr.
24-8-1989
Principal Secretary to Government, Finance Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-15
19 Shri Nikunja Kishore Sundaray
M.A., M.Phil
2-3-1963
Khurda (Odisha)

023000
R.R.
1987
24-8-1987
Jr.Gr.
24-8-1989
Joint Secretary, Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-15
20 Shri Rajesh Verma
B.Tech (Elect.)
1-9-1964
Sawai Madhopur (Rajasthan)

023200
R.R.
1987
27-8-1987
Supertime Scale
27-8-1989
Principal Secretary to Chief Minister, Odisha
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-15
21 Shri Raj Kumar Sharma
MBA, M.A. (Econ.)
25 -8 -1963
Jaipur (Rajsthan)

023101
R.R.
1987
27-8-1987

Principal Secretary to Government, Steel & Mines Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-15
22 Shri C J Venugopal
B.Tech. P.G.D.M.(I.I.M.A)
27 -11 -1964
Hyderabad (A.P.)

023500
R.R.
1988
25-8-1988
Jr.Gr.
25-8-1990
Principal Secretary to Governor, Odisha
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-15
23 Shri Pradipta Kumar Mohapatra
M.Sc.(Tech.) MBA (Austrelia)
25 -5 -1964
Cuttack (Odisha)

023400
R.R.
1988
25-8-1988
Jr.Gr.
25-8-1990
Principal Secretary to Government, School & Mass Education Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-15
24 Shri Parag Gupta
B.A. (Hons), LL.B.
22 -1 -1962
Bijnore (Uttar Pradesh)

023300
R.R.
1988
25-8-1988
Jr.Gr.
25-8-1990
Joint Secretary,Ministry of Food Processing Industries, Government of India
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-15
25 Shri Pradeep Kumar Jena
M.Sc
1 -1 -1964
Dhenkanal (Odisha)

023700
R.R.
1989
21-8-1989
Jr.Gr.
21-8-1991
Principal Secretary to Government, Water Resources Department, Addl. Ch.Chief Administrator, Shree Jagannath Temple Administration, Puri
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-15
26 Dr Mona Sharma
M.B.B.S
22 -3 -1963
Chandigarh

024000
R.R.
1989
21-8-1989
Jr.Gr.
21-8-1991
Principal Secretary to Government, Rural Development Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-15
27 Shri Vinod Kumar
B.Tech. (Mech.)
25-1-1964
Jamalpur (Bihar)

023600
R.R.
1989
21-8-1989
Jr.Gr.
21-8-1991
Officer on Special Duty, Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises Department
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R. (Ex-cadre)
Level-13
28 Ms C T M Suguna
M.A. (Hist.)
13-1-1958
Coimbatore (Tamilnadu)

023900
R.R.
1989
21-8-1989
Jr.Gr.
21-8-1991
Commissioner, Consolidation, Odisha
Bhubaneswar
02-01-2014
S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-15
29 Shri Debendra Nath Gupta
B.E. (Mech.)
30 -6 -1966
Agra (Uttar Pradesh)

023800
R.R.
1989
21-8-1989
Jr.Gr.
21-8-1991
OSD, G.A. & P.G. Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-15
30 Shri Niten Chandra
M.A. (Econ.), LL.B
25-10-1965
Patna (Bihar)

024200
R.R.
1990
20-8-1990
Jr.Gr.
20-8-1992
Principal Secretary to Government, Department of Social Security and Empowerment of Persons with Disabilities
Bhubaneswar
01.02.2016
Cadre
Level-15
31 Shri Manoj Ahuja
B.E. (Mech.), MBA
24 -12 -1964
Jalandhar (Punjab)

024100
R.R.
1990
20-8-1990
Jr.Gr.
20-8-1992
Joint Director (JS Level), LBSNAA
Mussoorie

Central Deputation
Level-15
32 Shri Sanjeev Chopra
MBA
17 -4 -1968
New Delhi (Delhi)

024400
R.R.
1990
20-8-1990
Jr.Gr.
20-8-1992
Principal Secretary to Government, Industries Department, Addl. Ch. Chairman, OMC Ltd.
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-15
33 Shri Gudey Srinivas
M.E.
10 -8 -1966
East Godavari (A.P.)

024500
R.R.
1990
20-8-1990
Jr.Gr.
20-8-1992
Principal Secretary to Government, Commerce & Transport Department
Bhubaneswar
01-01-2015
S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-15
34 Smt Arti Ahuja
M.A. (Econ.), LL.B.
28-02-1964
Chandigarh (Punjab)

024501
R.R.
1990
20-8-1990
Jr.Gr.
20-8-1992
Joint Director (JS Level), LBSNAA
Mussoorie

Central Deputation
Level-15
35 Smt Anu Garg
M.A. (Sociology)
1969-3-1
Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh)

024600
RR
1991
1991-09-15
Jr.Gr.
1993-09-15
Principal Secretary to Government, Labour & ESI Department
New Delhi

S.D.R. (Ex-cadre)
Level-15
36 Shri Madhu Sudan Padhi
B.Sc.Engg. (Met.) (Hons)
1962-10-2
Bhadrak (Odisha)

024900
RR
1991
1991-9-27
Jr Gr
1993-9-27
Transport Commissioner, Odisha
Cuttack

Cadre
Level-15
37 Shri Satyabrata Sahu
M.Tech. (App. Geology)
30-6-1967
Dhenkanal (Odisha)

024800
R.R.
1991
15-9-1991
Jr.Gr.
15-9-1993
Joint Secretary to Government of India, Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-15
38 Shri Vijay Arora
M.A. (Pol. Sc.)
7-5-1965
New Delhi (Delhi)

025000
R.R.
1991
27-9-1991
Jr.Gr.
27-9-1993
Principal Secretary to Government, Public Enterprises Department
Bhubaneswar
01.01.2016
S.D.R.(Ex-cadre)
Level-15
39 Shri Sanjay Rastogi
B.Tech. (Electrical)
24-1-1967
Gwaliar (M.P.)

024700
R.R.
1991
15-9-1991
Jr.Gr.
15-9-1993
Development Commissioner (Handlooms) (Joint Secretary), Ministry of Textiles
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-15
40 Dr Saurabh Garg
B.Tech. (Chem.) P.G.D.M.
28-7-1964
Buland Shahr (Uttar Pradesh)

025001
R.R.
1991
15-9-1991
Jr.Gr.
15-9-1993
Principal Secretary to Government, Agriculture & Farmers Empowerment Department
New Delhi
04-05-2012
S.D.R.(Ex-cadre)
Level-15
41 Dr Chandra Shekhar Kumar
B.Tech.(Civil), Master In Public Admn(Intl.Dev),Harvard Univ., Ph.D, Cornell Univ., N.Y.
10-1-1969
Ranchi (Bihar)

025100
R.R.
1992
11-10-1992
Jr.Gr.
1-1-2001
Principal Secretary to Government, Revenue & DM Department
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R.(Ex-cadre)
Level-15
42 Shri Deoranjan Kumar Singh
M.Sc. (Phy.)
2-1-1968
Bhojpur (Bihar)

025300
R.R.
1992
11-10-1992
MCT-IV Exempted
1-1-2001
Principal Secretary to Government, Panchayati Raj & Drinking Water Department
Bhubaneswar
01-06-2013
S.D.R.(Ex-cadre)
Level-15
43 Shri Nikunja Bihari Dhal
M.Tech.
20-6-1969
Jajpur (Odisha)

025400
R.R.
1993
5-9-1993
Jr.Gr.
5-9-1995
Principal Secretary to Government, Excise Department
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-15
44 Shri Ashok Kumar Kaluaram Meena
B.Tech., IIT, Kanpur, M.A. (Economics), MIDP (Duke University)
29-9-1969
Bharatpur (Rajasthan)

025500
R.R.
1993
5-9-1993
Jr.Gr.
5-9-1995
Principal Secretary to Government, General Administration & Public Grievance Department, Addl. Ch. Special Secretary to Government, Finance Department and, Addl. Ch. Principal Secretary to Government, Electronics & Information Technology Department
Bhubaneswar
11-05-2016
S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-15
45 Shri Surendra Kumar
M.A. (Hist.)
1-7-1966
Muzaffarpur (Bihar)

025600
R.R.
1993
5-9-1993
MCT-IV Exempted
5-9-1995
Chief Electoral Officer, Odisha
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-15
46 Shri Santosh Kumar Sarangi
M.A. (Pol. Sc.)
1 -7 -1970
Khurda (Odisha)

025700
R.R.
1994
4-9-1994
MCT-IV Exempted
4-9-1996
Joint Secretary, Department of Commerce
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-14
47 Mrs Aparajita Sarangi
B.A. (Hons) (Engg.)
8 -10 -1969
Bihar

025900
R.R.
1994
4-9-1994
MCT-IV Exempted
4-9-1996
Joint Secretary to Government of India, Department of Rural Development
New Dehli
07-08-2013
Central Deputation
Level-14
48 Shri G Mathivathanan
M.Tech. (Mech. Engg.)
3 -1 -1966
S.Arcot (Tamilnadu)

026000
R.R.
1994
4-9-1994
MCT-IV Exempted
4-9-1996
Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Government, H & UD Deptt. Addl. Ch.Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Government, P.A. Deptt. and CMD, IPICOL
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
49 Smt Ranjana Chopra
B.A.
21 -8 -1971
Punjab

025801
R.R.
1994


Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Government, Co-operation Department, Addl. Ch. DG, Gopabandhu Academy of Administration, Bhubaneswar
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
50 Shri Hemant Sharma
B.E. (Electronics)
25 -9 -1969
Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh)

026200
R.R.
1995
3-9-1995
MCT-IV
3-9-1997
Chairman-cum-Managing Director, GRIDCO and OPTCL and Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Government (I/c), Energy Department, Addl. Ch. Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Government, I & PR Department
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-14
51 Shri Bishnupada Sethi
P.G.D.I.E. (Indust.)
21 -3 -1967
Balasore (Odisha)

026400
R.R.
1995
3-9-1995
MCT-IV
3-9-1997
Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Government, Higher Education Department, Addl. Ch. Special Relief Commissioner, Odisha and MD, OSDMA
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
52 Smt Chithra Arumugam
M.Phil. (Engg.)
3 -11 -1968
Madras (Tamilnadu)

026300
R.R.
1995
3-9-1995
MCT-IV
3-9-1997
Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Government, Women & Child Development & Mission Shakti Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
53 Shri Sushil Kumar Lohani
B.Tech(M.E)
5 -1 -1972
Giridih (Bihar

026401
R.R.
1995
3-9-1995
MCT-IV
Joint Secretary to Government of India, Department of Fertilisers
New Delhi
13-01-2011
Central Deputation
Level-14
54 Dr Arabinda Kumar Padhee
M.Sc., Ph.D (Entomology)
15 -8 -1969
Sambalpur (Odisha)

026500
R.R.
1996
5-9-1996

5-9-1998
Director, Country Relations and Business Affairs
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-14
55 Shri Saswata Mishra
B.E. (Metallurgy)
10 -9 -1973
Dhenkanal (Odisha)

026600
R.R.
1996
5-9-1996

5-9-1998
Commissioner, Commercial Taxes, Odisha
Cuttack

Cadre
Level-14
56 Shri Vir Vikram Yadav
M.Tech. (Building Sc.)
31 -7 -1971
Jaipur (Rajasthan)

026700
R.R.
1996
6-9-1996

6-9-1998
Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Govt., FS & CW Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
57 Shri Vishal Kumar Dev
B.Tech. (Computer Sc.And Engg.)
1-1-1970
Dehradun (Uttar Pradesh)

026800
R.R.
1996
4-9-1996

4-9-1998
Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Government, Sports & Youth Services Department, Addl. Ch. Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Government, Tourism & Culture (Tourism) Department,Addl. Ch. Chairman-cum-Managing Director, Odisha Hydro Power Corporation Ltd., Bhubaneswar
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
58 Ms Usha Padhee
B.E.(Civil)
1-6-1969
Sambalpur (Odisha)

026801
R.R.
1996
4-9-1996

Joint Secretary,Ministry of Civil Aviation, Government of India
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-14
59 Shri Sanjeeb Kumar Mishra
M.Tech.(Ind. Engg.)
21-8-1970
Cuttack (Odisha)

026900
R.R.
1997
7-9-1997

7-9-1999
Resident Commissioner, Government of Odisha
New Delhi

S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-14
60 Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh
M.A. (Econ.)
5-10-1971
Nalanda (Bihar)

027000
R.R.
1997
7-9-1997

7-9-1999
Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Government, Skill Development & Technical Education Department, Addl. Ch.Chairman-cum-Managing Director, Odisha Industrial Infrastructure Development Corporation (IDCO)
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
61 Dr Pramod Kumar Meherda
M.B.B.S.
11-11-1970
Jaipur (Rajsthan)

027100
R.R.
1997
7-9-1997

7-9-1999
Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Government, Health & Family Welfare Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
62 Shri S K Vashishth
B.A. (Sociology)
11-12-1972
Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh)

027300
R.R.
1998
7-9-1998

7-9-2000
Joint Secretary, Department of Food & Public Distribution, Government of India
New Delhi

Central Deputation
Level-14
63 Shri Vishal Gagan
B.A. (Geography)
24-7-1974
Delhi

027201
R.R.
1998
7-9-1998

7-9-2000
Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Government, F & ARD Department, Addl. Ch. MD, OMFED and Special Secretary, Water Resources Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
64 Smt Shubha Sarma
B.A. (Hist.)
20-4-1976
Lucknow (UP)

027400
R.R.
1999
20-9-1999
MCT-III
20-9-2001
Commissioner-cum-Secretary to Government, Handloom, Textiles & Handicrafts Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
65 Shri N B S Rajput
B.E. (Mech.) Engg.
17-6-1970
Datia (M.P.)

027500
R.R.
1999
20-9-1999
MCT-III
20-09-2001
Commissioner, Land Records & Settlement, Odisha
Cuttack

S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-14
66 Shri Bhaskar Jyoti Sarma
M.Tech(Power Sys Engg)
21-1-1972
Assam

027301
R.R.
1999
20-09-1999
MCT-III
20-09-2001
Special Secretary to Government, Agriculture & Farmers Empowerment Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
67 Smt Sujata R Karthikeyan
M.A. (Int.Pol.)
9-5-1975
Jamsedpur (Bihar)

027600
R.R.
2000
4-9-2000
MCT-III
4-9-2002
Commissioner-cum-Director, Mission Shakti, Department of Women & Child Development and Mission Shakti, Addl. Ch. Commissioner-cum-Director, Watershed Development Mission, Odisha
Bhubaneswar
18-02-2013
Cadre
Level-14
68 Shri Manish Kumar Verma
B.Tech. (Civil Engg.)
1-4-1974
Bairani, Gaya (Bihar)

027700
R.R.
2000
4-9-2000
MCT-III
District Officer, Purnia
Bihar
11-01-2013
Central Deputation
Level-14
69 Shri Temjenwapang Ao
M.A. (Eng.)
26-9-1975
Nagaland

027800
R.R.
2000
4-9-2000
MCT-III
4-9-2002
Revenue Divisional Commissioner (Southern Division)
Berhampur

Cadre
Level-13
70 Shri V Karthikeyan Pandian
P.G.(Plant Physiology)
29-5-1974
Tamilnadu

027601
R.R.
2000
4-9-2000
MCT-III
4-9-2002
Private Secretary to Chief Minister, Odisha
Bhubaneswar
02-05-2011
S.D.R(Ex-Cadre)
Level-14
71 Smt Shalini Pandit
M.Sc. (Wildlife Sc.)
11-9-1974
Cuttack (Odisha)

027900
R.R.
2001
02-09-2001

Mission Director, National Health Mission
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
72 Shri Santhanagopalan R
B.E. (Civil Engg.)
29-6-1968
Eride (Tamilnadu)

028000
R.R.
2001
02-09-2001

Asst. Director General, UIDAI
Bengaluru

Central Deputation
Level-14
73 Shri Dodda Venkata Swamy
MA(Pol.Sc)
31-3-1976
Mysore (Karnatak)

027901
R.R.
2001
02-09-2001

Revenue Divisional Commissioner ( Northern Division)
Sambalpur

Cadre
Level-14
74 Shri Gobinda Chandra Sethi
B.A(Hons)
18-3-1958
Cuttack(Odisha)

810021
S.C.S.
2001


Secretary, Board of Revenue, Odisha
Cuttack

Cadre
Level-14
75 Shri Girish S N
P.G.(Eco)
12-5-1977
Mysore (Karnataka)

028100
R.R
2002
02-09-2002

Director, Special Projects and Special Secretary to Government, Panchayati Raj Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
76 Ms Debajani Chakrabarti
M.Phil (Pol.Sc)
8-9-1973
Kolkata (West Bengal)

028200
R.R.
2002
02-09-2002

Director, Minister of Road Transport & Highways, Government of India
New Delhi
01-01-2015
Central Deputation
Level-14
77 Dr Krishan Kumar
MBBS(Medical Science)
4-9-1976
Rohtak (Haryana)

028001
R.R.
2002
02-09-2002

Vice-Chairman, Bhubaneswar Development Authority, Addl. Ch., Bhubaneswar Municipal Commissioner
Bhubaneswar
01-01-2015
S.D.R(F.S)
Level-14
78 Dr Mrinalini Darswal
MBBS(Medicine)
12-7-1974
Jammu and Kashmir

028201
R.R.
2002
02-09-2002

Special Resident Commissioner, Government of Odisha
New Delhi

S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-14
79 Shri Biswanath Mallick
B.A
30-1-1958
Cuttack(Odisha)

811105
S.C.S.
2002


Commissioner-cum-Director, OBC
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-14
80 Shri Anand Chandra Sial
M.A.(Eco)
14-6-1958
Bhadrak(Odisha)

811106
S.C.S.
2002


Secretary,Odisha Human Rights Commission
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-14
81 Shri Mahendra Kumar Mallik
M.A
18-1-1959
Cuttack

811107
S.C.S.
2002


Commissioner-cum-Director, Animal Husbandry & Veterinary Services, Odisha
Cuttack

S.D.R(F.Service)
Level-14
82 Shri William Bilung
M.A
14-3-1958
Sundergarh

811109
S.C.S.
2002


Special Secretary to Government, ST & SC Development, Minorities & Backward Classes Welfare
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-14
83 Ms Aswathy S
M.Phil (Eco)
15-5-1977
Pathanamthitta (Kerala)

028300
R.R.
2003
01-09-2003

Deputy Director, LBSNAA
Mussoorie

Central Deputation
Level-13
84 Dr Nitin Bhanudas Jawale
B.A.M.S
8-12-1975
Mumbai (Maharastra)

028400
R.R.
2003
01-09-2003

Director, Tourism and M.D., OTDC
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
85 Shri Upendranath Mallick
M.A
25-10-1958
Cuttack

812008
S.C.S
2003
28-10-2013

Director, Land Records, Survey & Consolidation, Odisha, Inspector General of Registration
Cuttack

S.D.R(Ex-Cadre)
Level-13
86 Shri Soumya Narayan Panigrahi
M.A
12-3-1958
Khurda

812009
S.C.S.
2003
28-10-2013

Comptroller, Governors Household
Bhubaneswar
28-10-2013
S.D.R(Ex-Cadre)
Level-13
87 Shri Manoranjan Patnaik
M.A.LL.B
22-1-1959
Ganjam

812106
S.C.S
2003
28-10-2013

Additional I.G of Prisons, Odisha
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-Cadre)
Level-13
88 Shri Chudamani Seth
MA
07-03-1958
Bargarh

000001
S.C.S
2003


Director, Elementary Education and Ex-officio Additional Secretary, School and Mass Education Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
89 Shri Dhiren Kumar Patnaik
M.Sc.
3-4-1959
Khurda

812108
S.C.S.
2003
28-10-2013

Director, Higher Education
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-Cadre)
Level-13
90 Shri Purusottam Sahoo
M.A.
16-4-1959
Dhenkanal

812013
S.C.S.
2003
28-10-2013

Additional Secretary to Government, Health & Family Welfare Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
91 Shri Anil Kumar Samal
B.E (Civil)(Hons.), M.Tech
15-9-1961
Cuttack

909001
N.S.C.S
2003
26-03-2010

District Magistrate & Collector
Angul

Cadre
Level-13
92 Shri Srikanta Prusty
M.Sc M.Tech
1 -7 -1964
Keonjhar

909003
N.S.C.S
2003
26-03-2010
MCT-III
Additional Secretary to Government, Higher Education Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
93 Shri Pradeep Kumar Biswal

02-05-1960
Jajpur

910101
N.S.C.S
2003


Additional Secretary to Government, General Administration & Public Grievance Department
Bhubaneswar
02-08-2017
Cadre
Level-13
94 Shri Gopabandhu Satpathy

19-02-1962
Odisha

910102
N.S.C.S
2003


Additional Secretary to Government, Planning & Convergence Department
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-Cadre)
Level-13
95 Smt Roopa Mishra
MBA (B.Admn)
6 -9 -1977
Angul (Odisha)

028500
R.R.
2004


Director-cum-Additional Secretary, Drinking Water and Sanitation, Panchayati Raj & Drinking Water Department, Chief Executive, OREDA
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
96 Shri Niranjan Sahu
M.A.
20-1-1961
Balasore (Odisha)

813104
S.C.S.
2004


Additional Secretary to Chief Minister
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-Cadre)
Level-13
97 Shri Prasanta Kumar Senapati
M.A.
1-4-1960
Khurda(Odisha)

813105
S.C.S.
2004


Director, Fisheries, Odisha,
Cuttack

Cadre
Level-13
98 Shri Bishnu Charan Prusty

23-5-1959
Cuttack(Odisha)

813106
S.C.S.
2004


Additional Secretary to Government, Home Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
99 Shri Pravat Kumar Lenka

10-4-1959
Cuttack(Odisha)

813107
S.C.S.
2004


Additional Secretary to Government, Public Enterprises Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
100 Shri Sundarlal Seal

20-5-1960
Nawarangpur(Odisha)

813108
S.C.S.
2004


Director, Higher Secondary Education, Odisha
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-Cadre)
Level-13
101 Shri R Vineel Krishna
B.Tech(Civil)
10-5-1980
Chanda Nagar, Andhra Pradesh

028700
R.R.
2005
22-08-2005

Chief Executive Officer, Bhubaneswar Smart City Ltd., Bhubaneswar, Addl. Ch., Director, Sports & Managing Director, Odisha Mining Corporation Limited
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-13
102 Shri Patil Rajesh Pravakar
M.Sc (Statistics)
29-11-1975
Jalgaon, Maharastra

028800
R.R.
2005
22-08-2005

Director, Employment-cum-CEO, Odisha Skill Development Authority
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
103 Shri Hari Ballav Mishra

27-04-1959
Jajpur

813110
S.C.S
2005


Additional Secretary, Health & Family Welfare Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
104 Shri Debendra Mohapatra

02-03-1959
Balasore

813111
S.C.S
2005


Excise Commissioner, Odisha
Cuttack

Cadre
Level-13
105 Shri Ratnakar Rout

24-03-1961
Balasore

813112
S.C.S
2005


MD, OSIC
Cuttack

S.D.R. (F.S)
Level-13
106 Shri Dasarathi Satpathy

03-01-1962
Odisha

814303
S.C.S.
2005


District Magistrate & Collector
Subarnapur

Cadre
Level-13
107 Shri Pratap Chandra Dash

22-01-1960
Balasore

814304
S.C.S.
2005


Director, Panchayati Raj
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
108 Shri Prafulla Chandra Pradhan

04-07-1961
Puri, Odisha

814305
S.C.S.
2005


Additional Secretary to Government, Home Department, Odisha
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
109 Shri Nirmal Chandra Mishra

05-07-1960
Jajpur

814306
S.C.S.
2005


District Magistrate & Collector
Khurda

Cadre
Level-13
110 Shri Madhusudan Mishra

27-01-1960
Puri(Odisha)

814307
S.C.S.
2005


District Magistrate & Collector
Boudh

Cadre
Level-13
111 Shri Anjan Kumar Manik

02-05-1961
Kendrapara

814308
S.C.S.
2005


District Magistrate & Collector
Kalahandi

Cadre
Level-13
112 Shri Benudhar Behera

03-06-1962
Sambalpur

814311
S.C.S.
2005


Additional Secretary to Government, Rural Development Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
113 Shri Prasanna Kumar Jena

13-04-1960
Odisha

814310
N.S.C.S.
2005


Additional Secretary to Government , MSME Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
114 Er Suresh Chandra Dalai

17-01-1964
Odisha

913002
N.S.C.S.
2005


Additional Secretary to Government, HUD-cum-Mission Director, OUHM
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
115 Shri Debendra Kumar Jena

01-02-1961


94A301
N.S.C.S.
2005


Additional Secretary to Government, Planning & Convergence Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
116 Ms Roopa Roshan Sahoo
MA (Sociology) M. Phil (Sociology), JNU, New Delhi
18-01-1980
Khurda

028900
R.R.
2006


Joint Secretary to Chief Minister
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
117 Dr Partha Sarathi Mishra

21-09-1962
Angul, Odisha

814312
S.C.S.
2006


Additional Chief Secretary to Government, Higher Education Department
Bhubaneswar

LR & JPR
Level-12
118 Shri Rabindra Kumar Mishra

17-06-1961
Sambalpur, Odisha

814014
S.C.S.
2006


Additional Commissioner, Consolidation & Settlement
Sambalpur

S.D.R(Ex-Cadre)
Level-12
119 Shri Bibhuti Bhusan Patnaik

30-07-1960
Kandhamal, Odisha

814015
S.C.S.
2006


District Magistrate & Collector
Jharsuguda

Cadre
Level-12
120 Dr. Tribikram Pradhan

23-04-1960


814016
S.C.S.
2006


Registrar, Co-operative Societies
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-12
121 Shri Premananda Khuntia

02-05-1962
Odisha

814017
S.C.S.
2006


Additional Secretary to Government , Commerce & Transport (Commerce) Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-12
122 Shri Kabir Kissan

02-07-1959
Odisha

815001
S.C.S.
2006


Commissioner, Consolidation, Odisha
Cuttack

S.D.R(Ex-Cadre)
Level-12
123 Shri Sukadev Das

02-03-1959


815002
S.C.S.
2006


Commissioner, Land Reforms, Odisha
Cuttack

S.D.R(Ex-Cadre)
Level-13
124 Shri Pramod Kumar Panda

15-05-1959
Odisha

815003
S.C.S.
2006


Additional Secretary to Government, Excise Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
125 Shri Premanidhi Seth

12-04-1959


815004
S.C.S.
2006


C.E.O, Western Odisha Development Council
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-13
126 Shri Dwijaraj Kar

04-02-1959


815005
S.C.S.
2006


MD, Odisha State Beverages Corporation Ltd.
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-13
127 Shri Madhab Chandra Bariha

01-02-1959
Odisha

815006
S.C.S.
2006


Director, OBS, ST & SC Development Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
128 Shri Dukhishyam Paik

03-12-1959


815007
S.C.S.
2006


Additional Secretary to Government, Agriculture & Farmers Empowerment Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-13
129 Shri Gangaram Pradhan

05-01-1959


815008
S.C.S.
2006


Additional Commissioner, Consolidation & Settlement
Berhampur

S.D.R(Ex-Cadre)
Level-13
130 Shri Aravind Agrawal

23-09-1980


029000
R.R.
2007


District Magistrate & Collector
Puri

Cadre
Level-12
131 Shri Balwant Singh

15-07-1977


029100
R.R.
2007


Director, Technical Education & Training, Odisha
Cuttack

Cadre
Level-12
132 Shri Jadhav Sachin Ramchandra

02-04-1975


029200
R.R.
2007


Labour Commissioner, Odisha
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-12
133 Shri Ravindra Pratap Singh

08-03-1977


029300
R.R.
2007


Director, Agriculture Marketing & Member Secretary, OSAM Board
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-12
134 Shri Hemant Kumar Padhi

03-12-1959


815009
S.C.S.
2007


Director of Estates and Ex-officio Addl. Secy. to Govt., G.A. & P.G. Deptt.
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-12
135 Shri Ashok Kumar Pruseth

05-01-1959


815010
S.C.S.
2007


Addl. Secretary to Government, Home Deptt.
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-12
136 Shri Prasanta Kumar Das

23-04-1959


815011
S.C.S.
2007


Addl. Secretary to Government, Higher Education Deptt.
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-12
137 Shri Gyana Ranjan Das

03-01-1964
Jagatsinghpur, Odisha

815012
S.C.S.
2007


District Magistrate & Collector
Bhadrak

Cadre
Level-12
138 Shri Goswami Golam Debta

15-02-1959
Odisha

815013
S.C.S.
2007


Inspector General of Registration, Odisha
Cuttack

Cadre
Level-12
139 Shri Bijaya Kumar Nayak

16-10-1960
Odisha

816003
S.C.S.
2007


Director, Culture and Ex-officio Addl. Secy., Tourism & Culture ( Culture) Department
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-12
140 Md Rasid Khan

18-04-1961
Odisha

816004
S.C.S.
2007


Addl. Secretary, Science & Tech. Deptt.
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-Cadre)
Level-12
141 Shri Pradipta Kumar Mohapatra

24-06-1960
Odisha

816005
S.C.S.
2007


Addl. Secretary to Chief Minister
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-12
142 Shri Ranjan Kumar Das

27-05-1964
Odisha

816006
S.C.S.
2007


District Magistrate & Collector
Jajpur

Cadre
Level-12
143 Shri Sangramjit Nayak

11-06-1963
Odisha

816007
S.C.S.
2007


Director, Municipal Administration & Ex-officio Joint Secretary to Govt., H&UD Deptt.
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-12
144 Shri Susanta Mohapatra

20-05-1961
Odisha

816008
S.C.S.
2007


District Magistrate & Collector
Cuttack

Cadre
Level-12
145 Shri Biswanath Acharya

17-03-1960
Odisha

816009
S.C.S.
2007


Addl. Secretary, Steel & Mines Deptt.
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-12
146 Shir Amarendra Kumar Patnaik

23-05-1960
Odisha

816010
S.C.S.
2007


Chairman, Council of Higher Secondary Education, Odisha
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-12
147 Shir Sarat Chandra Nayak

02-06-1960
Odisha

816011
S.C.S.
2007


Vice-Chairman, Cuttack Development Authority
Cuttack

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-12
148 Ms Yamini Sarangi

22-02-1980
Odisha

029400
R.R.
2008


District Magistrate & Collector
Jagatsinghpur

Cadre
Level-12
149 Shri Bhupendra Singh Poonia

15-08-1981
Jaipur, Rajasthan

029500
R.R.
2008


State Project Director, OPEPA
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-12
150 Mrs. Guha Poonam Tapas Kumar

11-09-1980


029601
R.R.
2008


District Magistrate & Collector
Raygada

Cadre
Level-12
151 Dr M Muthukumar

05-04-1979
Tamilnadu

029600
R.R.
2008


Director, Agriculture & Food Production, Odisha
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-12
152 Shri B Parameswaran

26-09-1982
Erode, Tamilnadu

034400
R.R.
2008


Joint Secretary to Government, Higher Education Deptt.
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-12
153 Dr Bijay Ketan Upadhyaya

15-08-1980
Balasore, Odisha

108Q01
R.R.
2009


Joint Secretary to Government, Water Resources Department
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-12
154 Ms Gouri Parasher Joshi

21-04-1981
Haryana

108Q02
R.R.
2009


Inter State Deputation to Government of Haryana
Haryana

Central Deputation
Level-12
155 Shri D Prasanth Kumar Reddy

17-08-1983
Tamilnadu

108Q03
R.R.
2009


Director, Social Welfare & Ex-officio Joint Secretary to Government, W & CD Deptt.
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-12
156 Shri V Jaya Kumar

07-06-1978
Tamilnadu

108Q04
R.R.
2009


Joint Secretary to Government, Planning & Convergence Department
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-cadre)
Level-12
157 Shri Noonsavath Thirumala Naik

01-08-1980
Andhra Pradesh

108Q05
R.R.
2009


District Magistrate & Collector
Nayagarh

Cadre
Level-12
158 Ms Rashmita Panda

23-07-1984
Odisha

109Q01
R.R.
2010


CEO, Rourkela Smart City Ltd.
Rourkela

Cadre
Level-11
159 Shri Sudhansu Mohan Samal

12-06-1982
Odisha

109Q02
R.R.
2010


Director, Horticulture, Odisha
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-11
160 Md Sadique Alam

26-11-1976
Bihar

109Q03
R.R.
2010


CEO, CESU
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-11
161 Dr Brundha D

15-05-1982
Tamilnadu

109Q04
R.R.
2010


District Magistrate & Collector
Kandhamal

Cadre
Level-11
162 Ms. Mansi Nimbhal

31-03-1983
New Delhi

109Q05
R.R.
2010


Director, Department of Social Security & Empowerment of Persons with Disabilities
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-11
163 Shri Prem Chandra Chaudhary

01-07-1982
Uttar Pradesh

109Q06
R.R.
2010


District Magistrate & Collector
Ganjam

Cadre
Level-11
164 Shri Arindam Dakua

25-06-1984
Odisha

110Q01
R.R.
2011


District Magistrate & Collector
Bolangir

Cadre
Level-11
165 Shri Samarth Verma

15-10-1987
Uttar Pradesh

110Q02
R.R.
2011


District Magistrate & Collector
Sambalpur

Cadre
Level-11
166 Shri Reghu G

25-02-1981
Kerala

110Q03
R.R.
2011


District Magistrate & Collector
Kendrapara

Cadre
Level-11
167 Shri Ashish Thakare

14-04-1984
Maharashtra

110Q04
R.R.
2011


District Magistrate & Collector
Keonjhar

Cadre
Level-11
168 Shri K. Sudarshan Chakravarthy

23-02-1981
Andhra Pradesh

110Q05
R.R.
2011


District Magistrate & Collector
Koraput

Cadre
Level-11
169 Shri Anupam Saha

06-05-1981
Odisha

111Q01
R.R.
2012


District Magistrate & Collector
Gajapati

Cadre
Level-11
170 Shri Nikhil Pavan Kalyan

18-04-1984
Andhra Pradesh

111Q02
R.R.
2012


District Magistrate & Collector
Dhenkanal

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-11
171 Shri Manish Agarwal

19-12-1984
Jaipur, Rajasthan

111Q03
R.R.
2012


District Magistrate & Collector
Malkangiri

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-11
172 Shri Vineet Bhardwaj

19-09-1984
Bihar

111Q04
R.R.
2012


District Magistrate & Collector
Mayurbhanj

Cadre
Level-11
173 Shri Surendra Kumar Meena

03-07-1980
Rajasthan

111Q05
R.R.
2012


District Magistrate & Collector
Sundargarh

Cadre
Level-11
174 Ms. Poma Tudu

25-10-1979
Odisha

111Q06
R.R.
2012


District Magistrate & Collector
Nuapada

Cadre
Level-11
175 Shri Smruti Ranjan Pradhan

01-05-1970
Odisha

916001
N.S.C.S.
2012


Director, Industries, Odisha
Cuttack


Level-12
176 Shri Prafulla Kumar Rout

02-04-1960
Odisha

916002
N.S.C.S.
2012


Director, Small Savings, Finance Department
Bhubaneswar


Level-13
177 Shri Shubham Saxena

20-03-1983
Uttar Pradesh

112Q01
R.R.
2013


Additional Commissioner, Bhubaneswar Municipal Corporation
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-11
178 Ms. Monisha Banerjee

29-06-1983
West Bengal

112Q02
R.R.
2013


ADM, Rourkela-cum-Administrator, Rourkela Municipal Corporation
Rourkela

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-11
179 Ms. Madhusmita Sahoo

30-04-1986
Odisha

112Q03
R.R.
2013


Managing Director, Odisha Agro Industries Corporation
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-11
180 Shri Kulange Vijay Amruta

12-09-1976
Maharashtra

112Q04
R.R.
2013


P.D, DRDA
Ganjam

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-11
181 Shri Gavali Parag Harshad

22-09-1984
Maharashtra

112Q05
R.R.
2013


P.D, DRDA
Malkangiri

S.D.R(F.S)
Level-11
182 Shri Chanchal Rana

23-11-1988
West Bengal

113Q01
R.R.
2014


OSD, Sports & Youth Services Department
Bhubaneswar

S.D.R(Ex-Cadre)
Level-10
183 Shri Chakravarti Singh Rathore

19-03-1988
Rajasthan

113Q03
R.R.
2014


Commissioner, Berhampur Municipal Corportion
Berhampur

Cadre
Level-10
184 Dr Yeddula Vijay

05-08-1981
Andhra Pradesh

113Q05
R.R.
2014


Under Secretary to Government, Home Department
Bhubaneswar

Cadre
Level-10
185 Shri Siddharth Shankar Swain

25-06-1989
Odisha

113Q06
R.R.
2014


Sub-Collector
Berhampur

Cadre
Level-10
186 Ms. Swadha Dev

24-03-1987
New Delhi

113T01
R.R.
2014


Sub-Collector
Bonei

Cadre
Level-10
187 Muhammed Abdaal Akhtar

08-08-1991
Odisha

114Q01
R.R.
2015


Sub-Collector
Baripada

LR & JPR
Level-10
188 Shri Lingraj Panda

20-04-1989
New Delhi

114Q02
R.R.
2015


Sub-Collector
Malkangiri

LR & JPR
Level-10
189 Ms. Aboli Sunil Naravane

22-06-1990
Maharashtra

114Q03
R.R.
2015


Sub-Collector
Nilgiri

LR & JPR
Level-10
190 Ms.Shilpa Sharma

15-08-1986
Himachal Pradesh

114Q04
R.R.
2015


Sub-Collector
Dhenkanal Sadar

LR & JPR
Level-10
191 Ms Parul Patawari

13-10-1987
Rajasthan

114Q05
R.R.
2015


Sub-Collector
Champua

Cadre
Level-10
192 Shri Sakthya Krishnan K.P

06-02-1991
Tamilnadu

114Q06
R.R.
2015


Sub-Collector
Baliguda

LR & JPR
Level-10
193 Shri Amrit Ruturaj

10-05-1992
Odisha

114Q07
R.R.
2015


Sub-Collector
Gunupur

LR & JPR
Level-10
194 Shri Dibya Jyoti Parida

19-03-1988
Odisha

115Q01
R.R.
2016


Under Training, LBSNAA
Mussoorie

Training Reserve
Level-10
195 Shri Vishal Singh 

12-09-1991
Chandigarh

115Q02
R.R.
2016


Under Training, LBSNAA
Mussoorie

Training Reserve
Level-10
196 Shri Bondar Siddeshwar Baliram

18-03-1987
Maharashtra

115Q03
R.R.
2016


Under Training, LBSNAA
Mussoorie

Training Reserve
Level-10
197 Shri Shinde Dattatraya Bhausaheb 

10-01-1990
Maharashtra

115Q04
R.R.
2016


Under Training, LBSNAA
Mussoorie

Training Reserve
Level-10